Skip to main content
WeLoveTrump.com may receive compensation from affiliate partners for some links on the site. Read our full Disclosure here.

CALLING ALL PATRIOTS: Here’s How To Contact Mitch McConnell and Let Him Know What You Think of Him!


40,102 views

If you’re sick of Mitch McConnell selling out the Republicans and every single person who voted for him, it’s time to tell him what you think!

If millions of Americans speak up and let him know a Republican Army is furious with him, maybe he will get the message.

It’s better than sitting back and doing nothing!

Here’s how you can let your opinion be know…

Phone numbers and snail mail address:

This link will take you directly to the Contact Form on McConnell’s website:

Visit Contact Form here.

Or you can post your comments right here and we will update the list as comments get posted in one central database.

Tell “Wuhan Mitch” what you think of him and how he’s  selling out America!

And selling out the Republicans who voted for him!

Tap here….⬇️

CALLING ALL REPUBLICANS: Please tell Mitch McConnell what you think of him below (goal is ONE MILLION comments)….👇

Thank you for taking action!

And if you want to contact YOUR Senator or other Senators, I have the full list of contact info for you below.

Here you go!

And if you need the contact info for your Senator, you can find the whole list here (where you can search by state) or here below:

Alexander, Lamar – (R – TN)
Class II
455 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4944

Baldwin, Tammy – (D – WI)
Class I
709 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5653

Barrasso, John – (R – WY)
Class I
307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6441

Bennet, Michael F. – (D – CO)
Class III
261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5852

Blackburn, Marsha – (R – TN)
Class I
357 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3344

Blumenthal, Richard – (D – CT)
Class III
706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2823

Blunt, Roy – (R – MO)
Class III
260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5721

Booker, Cory A. – (D – NJ)
Class II
717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3224

Boozman, John – (R – AR)
Class III
141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4843

Braun, Mike – (R – IN)
Class I
374 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814

Brown, Sherrod – (D – OH)
Class I
503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2315

Burr, Richard – (R – NC)
Class III
217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3154

Cantwell, Maria – (D – WA)
Class I
511 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3441

Class II
172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6472

Cardin, Benjamin L. – (D – MD)
Class I
509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4524

Carper, Thomas R. – (D – DE)
Class I
513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2441

Class I
393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6324

Cassidy, Bill – (R – LA)
Class II
520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5824

Collins, Susan M. – (R – ME)
Class II
413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2523

Class II
218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5042

Cornyn, John – (R – TX)
Class II
517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2934

Class III
516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3542

Cotton, Tom – (R – AR)
Class II
326 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2353

Cramer, Kevin – (R – ND)
Class I
400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2043

Crapo, Mike – (R – ID)
Class III
239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6142

Cruz, Ted – (R – TX)
Class I
127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5922

Daines, Steve – (R – MT)
Class II
320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2651

Duckworth, Tammy – (D – IL)
Class III
524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2854

Durbin, Richard J. – (D – IL)
Class II
711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2152

Enzi, Michael B. – (R – WY)
Class II
379A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3424

Ernst, Joni – (R – IA)
Class II
730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3254

Feinstein, Dianne – (D – CA)
Class I
331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3841

Fischer, Deb – (R – NE)
Class I
454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6551

Gardner, Cory – (R – CO)
Class II
354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5941

Class I
478 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4451

Graham, Lindsey – (R – SC)
Class II
290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5972

Grassley, Chuck – (R – IA)
Class III
135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3744

Harris, Kamala D. – (D – CA)
Class III
112 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3553

Class III
324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3324

Hawley, Josh – (R – MO)
Class I
212 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6154

Heinrich, Martin – (D – NM)
Class I
303 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5521

Hirono, Mazie K. – (D – HI)
Class I
713 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6361

Hoeven, John – (R – ND)
Class III
338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2551

Hyde-Smith, Cindy – (R – MS)
Class II
702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5054

Inhofe, James M. – (R – OK)
Class II
205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4721

Johnson, Ron – (R – WI)
Class III
328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5323

Jones, Doug – (D – AL)
Class II
330 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4124

Kaine, Tim – (D – VA)
Class I
231 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4024

Kelly, Mark – (D – AZ)
Class III
B40B Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
202-224-2235

Kennedy, John – (R – LA)
Class III
416 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4623

King, Angus S., Jr. – (I – ME)
Class I
133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5344

Klobuchar, Amy – (D – MN)
Class I
425 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3244

Lankford, James – (R – OK)
Class III
316 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5754

Leahy, Patrick J. – (D – VT)
Class III
437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4242

Lee, Mike – (R – UT)
Class III
361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5444

Loeffler, Kelly – (R – GA)
Class III
131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643

Manchin, Joe, III – (D – WV)
Class I
306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3954

Markey, Edward J. – (D – MA)
Class II
255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2742

McConnell, Mitch – (R – KY)
Class II
317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2541

Menendez, Robert – (D – NJ)
Class I
528 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4744

Merkley, Jeff – (D – OR)
Class II
313 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3753

Moran, Jerry – (R – KS)
Class III
521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6521

Murkowski, Lisa – (R – AK)
Class III
522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6665

Murphy, Christopher – (D – CT)
Class I
136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4041

Murray, Patty – (D – WA)
Class III
154 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2621

Paul, Rand – (R – KY)
Class III
167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4343

Perdue, David – (R – GA)
Class II
455 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521

Peters, Gary C. – (D – MI)
Class II
724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6221

Portman, Rob – (R – OH)
Class III
448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3353

Reed, Jack – (D – RI)
Class II
728 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4642

Risch, James E. – (R – ID)
Class II
483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2752

Roberts, Pat – (R – KS)
Class II
109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4774

Romney, Mitt – (R – UT)
Class I
124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5251

Rosen, Jacky – (D – NV)
Class I
144 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6244

Rounds, Mike – (R – SD)
Class II
502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5842

Rubio, Marco – (R – FL)
Class III
284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3041

Sanders, Bernard – (I – VT)
Class I
332 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5141

Sasse, Ben – (R – NE)
Class II
107 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4224

Schatz, Brian – (D – HI)
Class III
722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3934

Schumer, Charles E. – (D – NY)
Class III
322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6542

Scott, Rick – (R – FL)
Class I
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274

Scott, Tim – (R – SC)
Class III
104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6121

Shaheen, Jeanne – (D – NH)
Class II
506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2841

Shelby, Richard C. – (R – AL)
Class III
304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5744

Sinema, Kyrsten – (D – AZ)
Class I
317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4521

Smith, Tina – (D – MN)
Class II
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5641

Stabenow, Debbie – (D – MI)
Class I
731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4822

Sullivan, Dan – (R – AK)
Class II
302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3004

Tester, Jon – (D – MT)
Class I
311 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2644

Thune, John – (R – SD)
Class III
511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2321

Tillis, Thom – (R – NC)
Class II
113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6342

Toomey, Patrick J. – (R – PA)
Class III
248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4254

Udall, Tom – (D – NM)
Class II
531 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6621

Van Hollen, Chris – (D – MD)
Class III
110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4654

Warner, Mark R. – (D – VA)
Class II
703 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2023

Warren, Elizabeth – (D – MA)
Class I
309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4543

Whitehouse, Sheldon – (D – RI)
Class I
530 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2921

Wicker, Roger F. – (R – MS)
Class I
555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6253

Wyden, Ron – (D – OR)
Class III
221 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5244

Young, Todd – (R – IN)
Class III
185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5623


 

Join the conversation!

Please share your thoughts about this article below. We value your opinions, and would love to see you add to the discussion!

We Love Trump
Thanks for sharing!
Send this to a friend